We are always interested to hear your views to help us improve our services. We constantly assess the market to adjust existing products and services or come up with new ones to meet your changing expectations. However, the real insight comes from you – the customer. We would be delighted to hear your views on how we could improve things at Amrahbank in the future.
Complaints Handling
In Amrahbank we realise that our success depends on our ability to keep our customers happy and that is why we have made customer satisfaction our number one priority. However, we also acknowledge that sometimes we may make mistakes and provide you a service that does not quite meet your expectations. What we can promise you though is that we will try to put things right once we have been made aware of the issue.
Whether you wish to provide us with feedback on service improvement or complain about the level of service you have received please complete the form below and we will endeavour to respond to you at the earliest opportunity.